Members
NAME
POSITION
TERM EXPIRATION
WYONA LYNCH-MCWHITE
CHAIR 
03/31/2020
JOSEPH REYNOLDS
 
03/31/2018
FRANK CULMONE
 
04/30/2019
STEVEN VICTORSON
 
03/31/2020
DOUGLAS THORNTON
 
04/30/2018